Monday Jun 22 Mon Jun 22
Tuesday Jun 23 Tue Jun 23
Wednesday Jun 24 Wed Jun 24
Thursday Jun 25 Thu Jun 25
Friday Jun 26 Fri Jun 26
Saturday Jun 27 Sat Jun 27
Sunday Jun 28 Sun Jun 28
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 05:00 - 05:45 Ashley Pyka 
Iron Cardio (Legs + Core) 06:00 - 07:00 Ashley Pyka 
HIIT Full Body Circuit + Cycle (Upper Focus) 07:30 - 08:30 Rachel Silverman 
Strider 45min-Weight Loss 07:30 - 08:15 Austin Pyka 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 08:30 - 09:15 Nicole Brown 
Strider 30min-Resistance 08:30 - 09:00 Ashley Pyka 
Shape (Upper Body Focus) 09:30 - 10:30 Tracey Gaither 
Iron Cardio (Legs + Core) 10:00 - 11:00 Nicole Brown 
Row 30min-HIIT 11:00 - 11:30 Austin Pyka 
Strider 45min-Endurance 11:00 - 11:45 Danielle Bryant 
HIIT Full Body Circuit + Cycle (Upper Focus) 12:00 - 13:00 Tracey Gaither 
Row 30min-Resistance 12:30 - 13:00 Darius Jackson 
Shape (Upper Body Focus) 15:00 - 16:00 Danielle Bryant 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 17:30 - 18:15 Wendy Thompson 
Strider 45min-Resistance 05:00 - 05:45 Ashley Pyka 
Row 20min-Weight Loss 05:30 - 05:50 Rachel Silverman 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 06:00 - 06:45 Nicole Brown 
Shape (Lower Body Focus) 06:00 - 07:00 Ashley Pyka 
Strider 30min-Endurance 06:00 - 06:30 Rachel Silverman 
Row 30min-LIIT 07:00 - 07:30 Rachel Silverman 
Cycle 45min-Endurance 07:30 - 08:15 Ashley Pyka 
Row 20min-HIIT 08:30 - 08:50 Darius Jackson 
Strider 45min-Weight Loss 08:30 - 09:15 Nicole Brown 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 09:00 - 09:45 Melodye Wintemute 
Shape (Lower Body Focus) 09:30 - 10:30 Austin Pyka 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 10:00 - 10:30 Melodye Wintemute 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 11:00 - 11:45 Melodye Wintemute 
Strider 30min-Weight Loss 11:00 - 11:30 Danielle Bryant 
HIIT Full Body Circuit + Strider (Lower Focus) 12:00 - 13:00 Tracey Gaither 
Cycle 30min-Endurance 12:30 - 13:00 Rachel Silverman 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 16:00 - 16:45 Melodye Wintemute 
Row 30min-LIIT 17:00 - 17:30 Melodye Wintemute 
Cycle 45min-HIIT 17:30 - 18:15 Wendy Thompson 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 19:00 - 19:30 Wendy Thompson 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 05:00 - 05:45 Ashley Pyka 
Iron Cardio (Legs + Core) 06:00 - 07:00 Ashley Pyka 
HIIT Full Body Circuit + Cycle (Core Focus) 07:30 - 08:30 Rachel Silverman 
Strider 45min-Endurance 07:30 - 08:15 Austin Pyka 
Cycle 45min-Endurance 08:30 - 09:15 Nicole Brown 
Strider 30min-Endurance 08:30 - 09:00 Ashley Pyka 
Shape (Upper Body Focus) 09:30 - 10:30 Austin Pyka 
Iron Cardio (Legs + Core) 10:00 - 11:00 Nicole Brown 
Row 20min-LIIT 10:30 - 11:00 Darius Jackson 
Strider 45min-Weight Loss 11:00 - 11:45 Danielle Bryant 
Row 30min-Resistance 12:30 - 13:00 Darius Jackson 
Shape (Upper Body Focus) 15:00 - 16:00 Danielle Bryant 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 17:30 - 18:15 Wendy Thompson 
Iron Cardio (Full Body Focus) 05:00 - 06:00 Rachel Silverman 
Strider 45min-HIIT 05:00 - 05:45 Ashley Pyka 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 06:00 - 06:45 Nicole Brown 
Shape (Lower Body Focus) 06:00 - 07:00 Ashley Pyka 
Row 30min-Endurance 07:00 - 07:30 Ashley Pyka 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 07:30 - 08:15 Rachel Silverman 
Row 20min-Weight Loss 08:30 - 08:50 Darius Jackson 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 09:00 - 09:45 Nicole Brown 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 09:00 - 09:30 Ashley Pyka 
Iron Cardio (Full Body Focus) 10:00 - 11:00 Nicole Brown 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 11:00 - 11:45 Melodye Wintemute 
Strider 30min-LIIT 11:00 - 11:30 Danielle Bryant 
Shape (Lower Body Focus) 15:00 - 16:00 Tracey Gaither 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 16:00 - 16:45 Melodye Wintemute 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 16:00 - 17:30 Monica Bandini 
Row 30min-HIIT 17:00 - 17:30 Monica Bandini 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 17:30 - 18:15 Wendy Thompson 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 07:00 - 07:30 Wendy Thompson 
Strider 45min-HIIT 07:30 - 08:15 Nicole Brown 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 08:30 - 09:15 Nicole Brown 
Shape (Upper Body Focus) 09:30 - 10:30 Austin Pyka 
Row 20min-Endurance 10:30 - 10:50 Darius Jackson 
Row 30min-Endurance 11:00 - 11:30 Darius Jackson 
Row 30min-Endurance 12:30 - 13:00 Darius Jackson 
Iron Cardio (Upper body + Core) 06:00 - 07:00 Rachel Silverman 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 08:30 - 09:15 Wendy Thompson 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 09:30 - 10:15 Sue Arevalo 
Strider 45min-Weight Loss 09:30 - 10:15 Wendy Thompson 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 07:00 - 07:45 Sue Arevalo 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 08:30 - 09:15 Sue Arevalo