Monday Jul 27 Mon Jul 27
Tuesday Jul 28 Tue Jul 28
Wednesday Jul 29 Wed Jul 29
Thursday Jul 30 Thu Jul 30
Friday Jul 31 Fri Jul 31
Saturday Aug 01 Sat Aug 01
Sunday Aug 02 Sun Aug 02
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 05:00 - 05:45 Ashley Pyka 
 
 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 06:00 - 06:45 Tyler Robinson 
Iron Cardio (Upper body + Core) 06:00 - 07:00 Ashley Pyka 
Row 30min-Endurance 06:00 - 06:30 Darius Jackson 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider 45min-Weight Loss 07:30 - 08:15 Tyler Robinson 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cycle-20min 09:30 - 09:50 Nicole Brown 
Shape (Upper Body Focus) 09:30 - 10:30 Tracey Gaither 
 
Iron Cardio (Upper body + Core) 10:00 - 11:00 Nicole Brown 
 
 
Strider 45min-Weight Loss 11:00 - 11:45 Nicole Brown 
 
 
HIIT Full Body Circuit + Cycle (Upper Focus) 12:00 - 13:00 Tracey Gaither 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider 45min-Resistance 16:15 - 17:00 Karen Buttacavoli 
 
Row 20min-HIIT 17:15 - 17:35 Karen Buttacavoli 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 17:30 - 18:15 Wendy Thompson 
Strider 30min-HIIT 18:30 - 19:00 Wendy Thompson 
Cycle-20min 05:00 - 05:20 Rachel Silverman 
Strider 45min-HIIT 05:00 - 05:45 Ashley Pyka 
Row 20min-HIIT 05:40 - 06:00 Rachel Silverman 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 06:00 - 06:45 Nicole Brown 
Shape (Lower Body Focus) 06:00 - 07:00 Ashley Pyka 
 
Strider 30min-Resistance 06:15 - 06:45 Rachel Silverman 
Strider-20min 07:00 - 07:20 Nicole Brown 
Cycle 30min-Resistance 07:00 - 07:30 Rachel Silverman 
Row 30min-LIIT 07:00 - 07:30 Rachel Silverman 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 07:00 - 07:30 Tyler Robinson 
HIIT Full Body Circuit + Strider (Lower Focus) 07:30 - 08:30 Nicole Brown 
Row 20min-HIIT 07:45 - 08:05 Tyler Robinson 
 
Row 20min-LIIT 08:30 - 08:50 Darius Jackson 
Strider 45min-Resistance 08:30 - 09:15 Nicole Brown 
 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 09:00 - 09:45 Melodye Wintemute 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 09:00 - 09:30 Darius Jackson 
 
Shape (Lower Body Focus) 09:30 - 10:30 Austin Pyka 
 
 
Strider-20min 10:00 - 10:20 Melodye Wintemute 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 10:00 - 10:45 Karen Buttacavoli 
 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 11:00 - 11:45 Melodye Wintemute 
Row 20min-Weight Loss 11:00 - 11:20 Karen Buttacavoli 
Strider 30min-LIIT 11:00 - 11:30 Danielle Bryant 
HIIT Full Body Circuit + Strider (Lower Focus) 12:00 - 13:00 Tracey Gaither 
 
 
Strider 30min-Endurance 14:15 - 14:45 Sue Arevalo 
Cycle 30min-Resistance 15:00 - 15:30 Sue Arevalo 
 
 
 
Cycle 30min-HIIT 16:15 - 16:45 Melodye Wintemute 
Row 20min-HIIT 17:00 - 17:20 Melodye Wintemute 
 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 17:30 - 18:15 Wendy Thompson 
Row 30min-Resistance 18:30 - 19:00 Wendy Thompson 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 05:00 - 05:45 Ashley Pyka 
 
 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 06:00 - 06:45 Tyler Robinson 
Iron Cardio (Upper body + Core) 06:00 - 07:00 Ashley Pyka 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 06:00 - 06:30 Darius Jackson 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider 45min-Weight Loss 07:30 - 08:15 Tyler Robinson 
 
 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 08:30 - 09:15 Nicole Brown 
 
 
 
 
 
Cycle-20min 09:30 - 09:50 Nicole Brown 
Shape (Upper Body Focus) 09:30 - 10:30 Austin Pyka 
 
Iron Cardio (Upper body + Core) 10:00 - 11:00 Nicole Brown 
 
 
Strider 45min-Weight Loss 11:00 - 11:45 Danielle Bryant 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shape (Upper Body Focus) 15:00 - 16:00 Danielle Bryant 
 
 
 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 16:15 - 17:00 Karen Buttacavoli 
 
Strider 30min-Resistance 17:15 - 17:45 Karen Buttacavoli 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 17:30 - 18:15 Wendy Thompson 
Row 20min-Weight Loss 18:30 - 18:50 Wendy Thompson 
HIIT Full Body Circuit + Cycle (Upper Focus) 05:00 - 06:00 Rachel Silverman 
Strider 45min-Resistance 05:00 - 05:45 Ashley Pyka 
 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 06:00 - 06:45 Nicole Brown 
Shape (Lower Body Focus) 06:00 - 07:00 Ashley Pyka 
Strider 45min-Resistance 06:00 - 06:45 Rachel Silverman 
 
Strider-20min 07:00 - 07:20 Nicole Brown 
Cycle 30min-Weight Loss 07:00 - 07:30 Rachel Silverman 
Row 30min-HIIT 07:00 - 07:30 Ashley Pyka 
 
 
Cycle 30min-HIIT 07:45 - 08:15 Ashley Pyka 
 
Row 20min-Weight Loss 08:30 - 08:50 Darius Jackson 
 
 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 09:00 - 09:45 Nicole Brown 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 09:00 - 09:30 Darius Jackson 
Strider 30min-Resistance 09:00 - 09:30 Austin Pyka 
 
 
Row 20min-HIIT 09:45 - 10:05 Austin Pyka 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 10:00 - 10:45 Karen Buttacavoli 
Iron Cardio (Full Body Focus) 10:00 - 11:00 Nicole Brown 
 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 11:00 - 11:45 Sue Arevalo 
Row 30min-HIIT 11:00 - 11:30 Karen Buttacavoli 
Strider 30min-Weight Loss 11:00 - 11:30 Danielle Bryant 
Cycle-20min 12:00 - 12:20 Sue Arevalo 
Strider 30min-Weight Loss 12:00 - 12:30 Karen Buttacavoli 
Strider-20min 12:45 - 13:05 Sue Arevalo 
 
Shape (Lower Body Focus) 15:00 - 16:00 Tracey Gaither 
Cycle-20min 15:15 - 15:35 Melodye Wintemute 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 16:00 - 16:45 Melodye Wintemute 
Row 30min-Resistance 16:00 - 16:30 Monica Bandini 
 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 17:00 - 17:30 Monica Bandini 
 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 17:30 - 18:15 Wendy Thompson 
Cycle-20min 18:30 - 18:50 Wendy Thompson 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 05:00 - 05:45 Ashley Pyka 
 
 
Iron Cardio (Full Body Focus) 06:00 - 07:00 Ashley Pyka 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 06:00 - 06:30 Darius Jackson 
 
 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 07:00 - 07:45 Rachel Silverman 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 07:00 - 07:30 Monica Bandini 
 
 
 
 
Row 30min-HIIT 08:00 - 08:30 Rachel Silverman 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 08:30 - 09:05 Melodye Wintemute 
 
 
Row 30min-LIIT 09:00 - 09:30 Monica Bandini 
 
 
Shape (Upper Body Focus) 09:30 - 10:30 Austin Pyka 
 
Cycle-20min 09:45 - 10:05 Ashley Pyka 
 
 
Row 20min-HIIT 10:30 - 10:50 Monica Bandini 
Row 30min-Resistance 11:00 - 11:30 Monica Bandini 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT Full Body Circuit + Row (Core Focus) 06:00 - 07:00 Rachel Silverman 
 
 
 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 07:00 - 07:45 Rachel Silverman 
Row 20min-HIIT 07:00 - 07:20 Austin Pyka 
Row 30min-Weight Loss 07:00 - 07:30 Austin Pyka 
 
 
 
Strider 30min-HIIT 08:00 - 08:30 Rachel Silverman 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 08:30 - 09:15 Wendy Thompson 
 
Row 20min-Weight Loss 08:45 - 09:05 Sue Arevalo 
 
 
 
Cycle 45 min-Weight Loss 09:30 - 10:15 Sue Arevalo 
Strider 45min-Weight Loss 09:30 - 10:15 Wendy Thompson 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cycle 45min-Resistance 08:30 - 09:15 Sue Arevalo 
 
 
 
 
 
Strider 45min-Weight Loss 09:30 - 10:15 Sue Arevalo